U12A Schedule
TimeArenaHomeGVisitorG

Fri.
08:00
Meadows East Strike
South Calgary
9 Lightning
Indus
2
Fri.
08:15
Meadows West Kryptonite
Spruce Grove
6 Adrenaline
Edmonton
2
Fri.
08:15
Clareview A Blaze
South Calgary
2 Atomic
Calgary Northwest
1
Fri.
09:15
Meadows East Flash
St. Albert
12 Ice Outlaws
Strathmore
6
Fri.
09:30
Meadows West Sting
Airdrie
4 Rush
Bowview
7
Fri.
09:30
Clareview A Sabotage
Sherwood Park
7 Hurricanes
Edmonton
2
Fri.
12:00
Meadows West Adrenaline
Edmonton
6 Strike
South Calgary
4
Fri.
12:00
Clareview A Lightning
Indus
2 Kryptonite
Spruce Grove
3
Fri.
12:45
Clareview B Ice Outlaws
Strathmore
1 Blaze
South Calgary
8
Fri.
13:00
Meadows East Atomic
Calgary Northwest
1 Flash
St. Albert
4
Fri.
13:15
Meadows West Hurricanes
Edmonton
2 Sting
Airdrie
7
Fri.
13:15
Clareview A Rush
Bowview
2 Sabotage
Sherwood Park
3
Sat.
08:00
Meadows East Blaze
South Calgary
0 Flash
St. Albert
5
Sat.
08:00
Clareview A Rush
Bowview
5 Hurricanes
Edmonton
3
Sat.
08:15
Meadows West Atomic
Calgary Northwest
3 Ice Outlaws
Strathmore
4
Sat.
09:15
Meadows East Sting
Airdrie
2 Sabotage
Sherwood Park
8
Sat.
09:15
Clareview A Lightning
Indus
3 Adrenaline
Edmonton
6
Sat.
09:30
Meadows West Strike
South Calgary
4 Kryptonite
Spruce Grove
5
Sat.
13:15
Meadows West Flash
St. Albert
Cross
6 Hurricanes
Edmonton
Cross
3
Sat.
14:15
Meadows East Blaze
South Calgary
Cross
6 Sting
Airdrie
Cross
2
Sat.
14:30
Meadows West Sabotage
Sherwood Park
Cross
7 Lightning
Indus
Cross
0
Sat.
15:45
Kinsmen Rush
Bowview
Cross
1 Strike
South Calgary
Cross
8
Sat.
16:45
Meadows East Adrenaline
Edmonton
Cross
10 Ice Outlaws
Strathmore
Cross
3
Sat.
17:00
Meadows West Kryptonite
Spruce Grove
Cross
9 Atomic
Calgary Northwest
Cross
2
Sat.
19:30
Terwillegar C Adrenaline
Edmonton
Mini (if req'd)
1 Blaze
South Calgary
Mini (if req'd)
2
Sun.
08:00
Meadows East Sabotage
Sherwood Park
Semi 1
7 Blaze
South Calgary
Semi 1
4
Sun.
08:15
Meadows West Flash
St. Albert
Semi 2
3 Kryptonite
Spruce Grove
Semi 2
4
Sun.
11:45
Meadows East Flash
St. Albert
Bronze
5 Blaze
South Calgary
Bronze
4
Sun.
13:15
Meadows West Sabotage
Sherwood Park
Gold
5 Kryptonite
Spruce Grove
Gold
2