U14B Schedule
TimeArenaHomeGVisitorG

Fri.
09:00
Clareview B Venom
Sherwood Park
3 Fusion
Calgary Northwest
2
Fri.
10:15
Clareview B Ignite
Bow View
6 Shock
St. Albert
3
Fri.
10:30
Meadows East NW Eclipse
Calgary Northwest
3 BV Eclipse
Bowview
8
Fri.
10:45
Clareview A Lightning
Indus
4 Elite
South Calgary
0
Fri.
10:45
Meadows West Tsunami
St. Albert
1 Locomotive
Lethbridge
7
Fri.
11:30
Clareview B Rush
Red Deer
5 Subzero
Calgary Northwest
6
Fri.
14:15
Meadows East Shock
St. Albert
6 Venom
Sherwood Park
7
Fri.
14:30
Meadows West Fusion
Calgary Northwest
8 Ignite
Bow View
2
Fri.
14:30
Clareview A Locomotive
Lethbridge
9 NW Eclipse
Calgary Northwest
3
Fri.
15:30
Meadows East Elite
South Calgary
4 Rush
Red Deer
3
Fri.
15:45
Meadows West BV Eclipse
Bowview
6 Tsunami
St. Albert
3
Fri.
17:00
Meadows West Subzero
Calgary Northwest
6 Lightning
Indus
2
Sat.
10:30
Meadows East Rush
Red Deer
3 Lightning
Indus
2
Sat.
10:30
Clareview A Subzero
Calgary Northwest
4 Elite
South Calgary
5
Sat.
10:45
Meadows West Locomotive
Lethbridge
7 BV Eclipse
Bowview
5
Sat.
11:45
Meadows East Tsunami
St. Albert
6 NW Eclipse
Calgary Northwest
4
Sat.
12:00
Meadows West Venom
Sherwood Park
7 Ignite
Bow View
6
Sat.
13:00
Meadows East Fusion
Calgary Northwest
6 Shock
St. Albert
4
Sat.
15:30
Meadows East Subzero
Calgary Northwest
Cross
5 NW Eclipse
Calgary Northwest
Cross
3
Sat.
15:45
Meadows West Elite
South Calgary
Cross
8 Tsunami
St. Albert
Cross
1
Sat.
17:00
Kinsmen Locomotive
Lethbridge
Cross
8 Shock
St. Albert
Cross
1
Sat.
18:00
Meadows East BV Eclipse
Bowview
Cross
1 Ignite
Bow View
Cross
3
Sat.
18:00
Terwillegar C Venom
Sherwood Park
Cross
6 Lightning
Indus
Cross
3
Sat.
18:15
Kinsmen Fusion
Calgary Northwest
Cross
7 Rush
Red Deer
Cross
0
Sat.
19:45
Kinsmen Fusion
Calgary Northwest
Mini (if req'd)
2 Elite
South Calgary
Mini (if req'd)
1
Sun.
09:15
Meadows East Locomotive
Lethbridge
Semi 1
5 Fusion
Calgary Northwest
Semi 1
7
Sun.
09:30
Meadows West Venom
Sherwood Park
Semi 2
2 Subzero
Calgary Northwest
Semi 2
5
Sun.
13:30
Meadows East Locomotive
Lethbridge
Bronze
7 Venom
Sherwood Park
Bronze
2
Sun.
15:00
Meadows West Subzero
Calgary Northwest
Gold
5 Fusion
Calgary Northwest
Gold
3