U16B  
DayTimeArenaPoolHomeGoalsVisitorGoals
Friday 08:00-09:15 Servus Go Auto A LA Rattlers
Lethbridge Ringette
6 Jaguars
Leduc Ringette
4
Friday 08:00-09:15 Servus Murray A Inferno
Drayton Valley Ringette
11 Red Deer Rush
Red Deer Ringette
4
Friday 08:30-09:45 Servus Messier B Beaumont Rush
Beaumont Ringette
1 Adrenaline
Bowview Ringette
2
Friday 09:30-10:45 Servus Murray B Steel
St. Albert Ringette
3 Snipers
Calgary North West Ringette
7
Friday 10:00-11:15 Servus Messier C Edge
Lacombe Ringette
10 Ice
Strathmore M.R.A.
3
Friday 11:00-12:15 Servus Murray C Phantom
Bowview Ringette
6 Chaos
St. Albert Ringette
2
Friday 12:30-13:45 Servus Murray A Jaguars
Leduc Ringette
10 Red Deer Rush
Red Deer Ringette
3
Friday 13:00-14:15 Servus Messier A LA Rattlers
Lethbridge Ringette
7 Inferno
Drayton Valley Ringette
8
Friday 14:00-15:15 Servus Murray B Beaumont Rush
Beaumont Ringette
4 Steel
St. Albert Ringette
5
Friday 14:30-15:45 Servus Messier B Adrenaline
Bowview Ringette
3 Snipers
Calgary North West Ringette
4
Friday 16:00-17:15 Servus Go Auto C Ice
Strathmore M.R.A.
9 Chaos
St. Albert Ringette
5
Friday 16:00-17:15 Servus Messier C Edge
Lacombe Ringette
9 Phantom
Bowview Ringette
5
Saturday 08:00-09:15 Servus Go Auto C Ice
Strathmore M.R.A.
9 Phantom
Bowview Ringette
8
Saturday 08:00-09:15 Servus Messier B Adrenaline
Bowview Ringette
4 Steel
St. Albert Ringette
0
Saturday 09:30-10:45 Servus Go Auto C Chaos
St. Albert Ringette
3 Edge
Lacombe Ringette
7
Saturday 09:30-10:45 Servus Messier B Snipers
Calgary North West Ringette
8 Beaumont Rush
Beaumont Ringette
6
Saturday 11:00-12:15 Servus Go Auto A Red Deer Rush
Red Deer Ringette
0 LA Rattlers
Lethbridge Ringette
7
Saturday 11:00-12:15 Servus Messier A Jaguars
Leduc Ringette
5 Inferno
Drayton Valley Ringette
7
Saturday 15:00-16:15 Servus Messier CROSSSnipers
Calgary North West Ringette
4 Chaos
St. Albert Ringette
3
Saturday 15:30-16:45 Servus Murray CROSSAdrenaline
Bowview Ringette
2 Phantom
Bowview Ringette
3
Saturday 16:30-17:45 Servus Messier CROSSInferno
Drayton Valley Ringette
9 Beaumont Rush
Beaumont Ringette
6
Saturday 16:45-18:00 Servus Go Auto CROSSLA Rattlers
Lethbridge Ringette
5 Steel
St. Albert Ringette
3
Saturday 17:00-18:15 Servus Murray CROSSIce
Strathmore M.R.A.
2 Jaguars
Leduc Ringette
5
Saturday 18:15-19:30 Servus Go Auto CROSSEdge
Lacombe Ringette
9 Red Deer Rush
Red Deer Ringette
2
Saturday 20:00-21:15 Servus Messier MINI (if required)
Sunday 08:00-09:15 Servus Murray SEMI 1Edge
Lacombe Ringette
5 LA Rattlers
Lethbridge Ringette
6
Sunday 08:15-09:30 Servus Messier SEMI 2Inferno
Drayton Valley Ringette
9 Snipers
Calgary North West Ringette
7
Sunday 08:30-09:45 Servus Go Auto 11thChaos
St. Albert Ringette
5 Red Deer Rush
Red Deer Ringette
2
Sunday 10:30-11:45 Servus Murray 9thSteel
St. Albert Ringette
1 Beaumont Rush
Beaumont Ringette
4
Sunday 12:00-13:15 Servus Murray 7thPhantom
Bowview Ringette
5 Ice
Strathmore M.R.A.
2
Sunday 12:30-14:00 Servus Go Auto BRONZEEdge
Lacombe Ringette
6 Snipers
Calgary North West Ringette
1
Sunday 13:30-14:45 Servus Murray 5thAdrenaline
Bowview Ringette
2 Jaguars
Leduc Ringette
4
Sunday 14:15-15:45 Servus Go Auto GOLDInferno
Drayton Valley Ringette
4 LA Rattlers
Lethbridge Ringette
8

Ringette Alberta

TWITTER
#RINGITON
Web Program

bit.ly/u16bprov